1 |
08-10-2022 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
OAR VIC B |
2 - 2E |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:00 |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
4 - 0P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
RIUDEPERES C.F. AT. B |
1 - 7P |
4 |
02-11-2022 |
19:00 |
CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
1 - 3G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
TORELLO, C.F. C |
4 - 0G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
12:00 |
SANT QUIRZE BESORA, U.D. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
0 - 4G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
11:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FOLGUEROLES,C.F. A |
0 - 0E |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:00 |
FEC VALL DEL TER B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
2 - 5G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
PRADENC,F.C. A |
2 - 0G |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
12:00 |
VOLTREGA,C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
3 - 2P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
LES PRESES, C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
10:00 |
TONA, U.E. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
2 - 0P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
|
|
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
- |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
CENTELLES, U.E. B |
3 - 1G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
11:30 |
FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
2 - 1P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
09:30 |
OAR VIC B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
1 - 3G |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
MANLLEU, A.E.C. B |
0 - 5P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
11:00 |
RIUDEPERES C.F. AT. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
2 - 0P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. A |
2 - 3P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
18:00 |
TORELLO, C.F. C |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
3 - 4G |
21 |
04-04-2023 |
18:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
SANT QUIRZE BESORA, U.D. A |
4 - 1G |
22 |
02-04-2023 |
12:00 |
FOLGUEROLES,C.F. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
3 - 0P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
11:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FEC VALL DEL TER B |
2 - 1G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
12:00 |
PRADENC,F.C. A |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
1 - 1E |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
VOLTREGA,C.F. A |
1 - 3P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
12:00 |
LES PRESES, C.F. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
4 - 1P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
TONA, U.E. B |
1 - 1E |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
09:00 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
|
- |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
11:00 |
CENTELLES, U.E. B |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
0 - 4G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE. A |
FUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D |
1 - 3P |