1 |
09-10-2022 |
10:20 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. H |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
0 - 3G |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
12:10 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
1 - 2P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
EUROPA SPORTS CENTER, C.E. A |
3 - 6P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
09:45 |
D\'ARAN CLUB ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 1E |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
10 - 0G |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
13:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
3 - 4G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA E |
1 - 1E |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
13:55 |
ESCUELA F. BONAIRE B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
0 - 3G |
9 |
04-12-2022 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
0 - 3P |
10 |
22-12-2022 |
18:00 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
7 - 0P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
ESCOLA F. VILADECAVALLS B |
0 - 1P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
13:00 |
JUAN XXIII,C.S. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
4 - 1P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
LA FARGA XXI, CE B |
0 - 5P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
13:50 |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
5 - 0P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
10:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
RUBI, U.E. B |
1 - 6P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. H |
2 - 3P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
15:30 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
5 - 3P |
18 |
17-03-2023 |
18:15 |
EUROPA SPORTS CENTER, C.E. A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 0P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
16:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
D\'ARAN CLUB ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL A |
1 - 1E |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
14:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 8G |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
3 - 2G |
22 |
02-04-2023 |
09:00 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA E |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 0P |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
12:10 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
ESCUELA F. BONAIRE B |
3 - 0G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
09:00 |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
4 - 0P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
0 - 5P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
13:15 |
ESCOLA F. VILADECAVALLS B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
3 - 5G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
12:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
JUAN XXIII,C.S. B |
0 - 5P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
13:00 |
LA FARGA XXI, CE B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
8 - 0P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
1 - 8P |
30 |
04-06-2023 |
14:00 |
RUBI, U.E. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
0 - 1G |