1 |
25-09-2022 |
15:00 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL ORGEL.LIA C.E B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
3 - 2P |
2 |
01-10-2022 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
CERVERA, C.D. A |
1 - 2P |
3 |
08-10-2022 |
19:00 |
BALAGUER, C.F. B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
2 - 0P |
4 |
16-10-2022 |
10:15 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
PLA URGELL, C.E. A |
2 - 2E |
5 |
23-10-2022 |
11:00 |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
1 - 1E |
6 |
29-10-2022 |
16:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
CALAF, U.D. A |
0 - 4P |
7 |
05-11-2022 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA F. TREMP, CE A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
5 - 2P |
8 |
13-11-2022 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
MIRALCAMP, CF A |
7 - 4G |
9 |
19-11-2022 |
17:00 |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
4 - 0P |
10 |
27-11-2022 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. C |
3 - 3E |
11 |
10-12-2022 |
10:00 |
PONTS CLUB ESP. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
- |
12 |
18-12-2022 |
13:45 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA B |
0 - 4P |
13 |
07-01-2023 |
16:00 |
AGRAMUNT ESCOLAGERARD GATELL C.F A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
8 - 2P |
14 |
14-01-2023 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. C |
6 - 0G |
15 |
21-01-2023 |
16:00 |
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
1 - 1E |
16 |
28-01-2023 |
16:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
BELLPUIG, C.F A |
4 - 0G |
17 |
04-02-2023 |
18:00 |
ARTESA DE SEGRE, C.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
4 - 0P |
18 |
11-02-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL ORGEL.LIA C.E B |
0 - 1P |
19 |
25-02-2023 |
16:00 |
CERVERA, C.D. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
6 - 1P |
20 |
05-03-2023 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
BALAGUER, C.F. B |
1 - 3P |
21 |
11-03-2023 |
17:00 |
PLA URGELL, C.E. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
1 - 1E |
22 |
18-03-2023 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
4 - 1G |
23 |
26-03-2023 |
17:30 |
CALAF, U.D. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
4 - 1P |
24 |
01-04-2023 |
17:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA F. TREMP, CE A |
1 - 4P |
25 |
15-04-2023 |
18:15 |
MIRALCAMP, CF A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
0 - 2G |
26 |
23-04-2023 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. A |
1 - 5P |
27 |
29-04-2023 |
12:30 |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. C |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
2 - 2E |
28 |
06-05-2023 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
PONTS CLUB ESP. A |
- |
29 |
13-05-2023 |
18:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
2 - 2E |
30 |
20-05-2023 |
15:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
AGRAMUNT ESCOLAGERARD GATELL C.F A |
1 - 6P |
31 |
28-05-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. C |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
1 - 6G |
32 |
02-06-2023 |
20:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. B |
4 - 4E |
33 |
11-06-2023 |
18:00 |
BELLPUIG, C.F A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
1 - 1E |
34 |
18-06-2023 |
16:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. C |
ARTESA DE SEGRE, C.E. A |
2 - 1G |