1 |
02-10-2022 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
GINESTAR, C.D. A |
1 - 4P |
2 |
09-10-2022 |
16:05 |
LA FATARELLA, C.E. A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
18:00 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
LA GALERA, CF A |
3 - 0G |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
19:00 |
L\'AMETLLA DE MAR, S.C.E.R. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
0 - 7G |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
1 - 0G |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
18:30 |
ALCANAR, C.D. A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
4 - 5G |
7 |
13-11-2022 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
AMPOSTA, C.F. B |
0 - 2P |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
19:00 |
JESUS CATALONIA, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
9 |
27-11-2022 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
LA CAVA, C.D. B |
4 - 0G |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
16:30 |
GANDESA, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
6 - 3P |
11 |
17-12-2022 |
16:00 |
PINELL, C.F. A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
12 |
08-01-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
TIVENYS, U.E. A |
1 - 4P |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
18:30 |
JESUS i MARIA, U.D. C |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
1 - 0P |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
ALDEANA, U.E. B |
0 - 1P |
15 |
28-01-2023 |
18:00 |
CAMARLES, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
16 |
05-02-2023 |
16:00 |
GINESTAR, C.D. A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
2 - 0P |
17 |
12-02-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
LA FATARELLA, C.E. A |
3 - 1G |
18 |
25-02-2023 |
16:30 |
LA GALERA, CF A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
3 - 0P |
19 |
05-03-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
L\'AMETLLA DE MAR, S.C.E.R. B |
1 - 2P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
16:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
1 - 3G |
21 |
19-03-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
ALCANAR, C.D. A |
2 - 4P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
17:00 |
AMPOSTA, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
7 - 0P |
23 |
02-04-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
JESUS CATALONIA, C.F. B |
0 - 0E |
24 |
11-05-2023 |
20:30 |
LA CAVA, C.D. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
0 - 2G |
25 |
22-04-2023 |
16:00 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
GANDESA, C.F. B |
1 - 1E |
26 |
30-04-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
PINELL, C.F. A |
0 - 3P |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
18:00 |
TIVENYS, U.E. A |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
4 - 3P |
28 |
14-05-2023 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
JESUS i MARIA, U.D. C |
4 - 2G |
29 |
20-05-2023 |
18:00 |
ALDEANA, U.E. B |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
2 - 0P |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
17:00 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
CAMARLES, C.F. B |
1 - 3P |