1 |
01-10-2022 |
17:00 |
AMPOSTA, C.F. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
10 - 3P |
2 |
08-10-2022 |
19:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
JESUS CATALONIA, C.F. B |
0 - 4P |
3 |
15-10-2022 |
16:30 |
LA CAVA, C.D. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
0 - 0E |
4 |
22-10-2022 |
17:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
GANDESA, C.F. B |
4 - 5P |
5 |
30-10-2022 |
16:30 |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
1 - 0P |
6 |
05-11-2022 |
18:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
TIVENYS, U.E. A |
3 - 2G |
7 |
12-11-2022 |
16:00 |
JESUS i MARIA, U.D. C |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
2 - 0P |
8 |
19-11-2022 |
16:05 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
ALDEANA, U.E. B |
0 - 2P |
9 |
26-11-2022 |
17:30 |
CAMARLES, C.F. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
4 - 1P |
10 |
10-12-2022 |
15:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
GINESTAR, C.D. A |
3 - 5P |
11 |
18-12-2022 |
15:15 |
LA FATARELLA, C.E. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
2 - 1P |
12 |
07-01-2023 |
15:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
LA GALERA, CF A |
1 - 1E |
13 |
14-01-2023 |
16:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
L\'AMETLLA DE MAR, S.C.E.R. B |
0 - 2P |
14 |
22-01-2023 |
15:45 |
PINELL, C.F. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
4 - 0P |
15 |
27-01-2023 |
20:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
ALCANAR, C.D. A |
1 - 6P |
16 |
04-02-2023 |
17:45 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
AMPOSTA, C.F. B |
0 - 1P |
17 |
11-02-2023 |
16:30 |
JESUS CATALONIA, C.F. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
3 - 1P |
18 |
24-02-2023 |
21:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
LA CAVA, C.D. B |
1 - 1E |
19 |
04-03-2023 |
18:00 |
GANDESA, C.F. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
9 - 1P |
20 |
12-03-2023 |
16:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
OLIMPIC MORA D\'EBRE, C.E. A |
1 - 3P |
21 |
18-03-2023 |
16:00 |
TIVENYS, U.E. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
5 - 0P |
22 |
25-03-2023 |
17:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
JESUS i MARIA, U.D. C |
0 - 6P |
23 |
01-04-2023 |
18:00 |
ALDEANA, U.E. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
2 - 3G |
24 |
16-04-2023 |
16:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
CAMARLES, C.F. B |
0 - 2P |
25 |
23-04-2023 |
17:00 |
GINESTAR, C.D. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
6 - 0P |
26 |
28-04-2023 |
20:30 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
LA FATARELLA, C.E. A |
4 - 0G |
27 |
07-05-2023 |
17:30 |
LA GALERA, CF A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
4 - 2P |
28 |
13-05-2023 |
17:00 |
L\'AMETLLA DE MAR, S.C.E.R. B |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
4 - 1P |
29 |
21-05-2023 |
18:00 |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
PINELL, C.F. A |
1 - 3P |
30 |
27-05-2023 |
17:00 |
ALCANAR, C.D. A |
SANT JAUME D\'ENVEIJA, U.E. A. |
11 - 0P |