1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. D |
1 - 10P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
10:59 |
SABADELL NORD,CF. A |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
4 - 1P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. C |
3 - 9P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
10:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
10 - 0P |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
6 - 1P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
11:45 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
PARETS, C.F. E |
3 - 5P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
8 - 1P |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
11:45 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
2 - 7P |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:00 |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
7 - 1P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU E |
0 - 8P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
12:30 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. D |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
8 - 1P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
1 - 6P |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB G |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
10 - 0P |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
13:15 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 3P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:00 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA F |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
7 - 3P |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
09:01 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. D |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
10 - 0P |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
10:00 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
SABADELL NORD,CF. A |
6 - 3G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
10:30 |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. C |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
11 - 5P |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
10:00 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
2 - 10P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
0 - 7P |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
12:00 |
PARETS, C.F. E |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
11 - 1P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:00 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL B |
3 - 5P |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
09:15 |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
5 - 1P |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
MERCANTIL, C.E E |
1 - 4P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
13:30 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU E |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
8 - 1P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. D |
1 - 8P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
11:30 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
8 - 0P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB G |
1 - 10P |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
10:15 |
RIPOLLET CLUB FUTBOL A |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
10 - 0P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
11:30 |
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. A |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA F |
3 - 4P |