1 |
08-10-2022 |
09:00 |
CABRERA, U.E. A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 11G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
09:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
LA LLANTIA, A.D A |
12 - 2G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
11:00 |
ALELLA, C.F. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 7G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
MOLINOS, U.D. A |
8 - 2G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
12:30 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. F |
5 - 7P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
09:00 |
JUVENTUS, A.C. E |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
2 - 3G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
12:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. G |
8 - 2G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
10:30 |
TIANA, C.C.E. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 9G |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
09:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL C |
8 - 3G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:00 |
PREMIA DALT, C.D. F |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 11G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
12:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
MASNOU, C.D. C |
4 - 0G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
12:00 |
ROCAFONDA CLUB FUTBOL B |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
0 - 6G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
12:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA MONTGAT A |
0 - 6P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
12:00 |
PREMIA CLUB ESP. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
0 - 10G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
MASNOU AT. E |
10 - 4G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
12:45 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
CABRERA, U.E. A |
9 - 0G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
10:15 |
LA LLANTIA, A.D A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 7G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
13:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
ALELLA, C.F. C |
8 - 2G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
10:00 |
MOLINOS, U.D. A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
1 - 4G |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
13:15 |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. F |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
3 - 1P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
JUVENTUS, A.C. E |
3 - 2G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. G |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
3 - 7G |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
12:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
TIANA, C.C.E. C |
7 - 1G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
11:30 |
SANTVICENTI CLUB FUTBOL C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
0 - 8G |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
10:15 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
PREMIA DALT, C.D. F |
5 - 2G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
MASNOU, C.D. C |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
3 - 2P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
09:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
ROCAFONDA CLUB FUTBOL B |
3 - 1G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA MONTGAT A |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
6 - 2P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
11:00 |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
PREMIA CLUB ESP. C |
11 - 1G |
30 |
04-06-2023 |
10:45 |
MASNOU AT. E |
PLA D\'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. C |
4 - 3P |