1 |
08-10-2022 |
12:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
4 - 5P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
13:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
3 - 10G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:45 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
5 - 2G |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
10:02 |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
2 - 6G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
09:15 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
12 - 2G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
11:30 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
1 - 11G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:45 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
9 - 0G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
09:00 |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
4 - 4E |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
7 - 7E |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
5 - 4G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
12:10 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
0 - 3G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
7 - 3G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
09:00 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
4 - 5G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
9 - 5G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
1 - 11G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
09:00 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
4 - 1P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
12 - 2G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
12:50 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
3 - 8G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
11:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
5 - 2G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
09:00 |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
3 - 7G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
14 - 4G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:20 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
0 - 7G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
13:45 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
5 - 2G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
4 - 6P |
25 |
30-04-2023 |
10:40 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
5 - 8G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:02 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
4 - 2G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:00 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
3 - 9G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
4 - 3G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
0 - 9G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
9 - 4G |