1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:05 |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
6 - 10G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
13:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
3 - 10P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
12:20 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
5 - 4P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
08:53 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
3 - 5P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:00 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
2 - 7G |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
7 - 3G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
09:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
3 - 10G |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
10 - 2G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
11:40 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
6 - 1P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 10P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
10:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
3 - 4P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
10:00 |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
1 - 5G |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
12 - 2G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
1 - 11G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
8 - 4G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
3 - 4P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
12 - 2P |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
2 - 5P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
12:10 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
4 - 4E |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
5 - 3G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
10:30 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
6 - 1P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
4 - 8P |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
10:05 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
5 - 11G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
10:30 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
0 - 1P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
9 - 4P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:30 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
7 - 8G |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
7 - 2G |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
11:00 |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
3 - 8G |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
11 - 1G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
08:48 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
1 - 5G |