1 |
19-10-2022 |
19:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
13 - 3G |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
09:00 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 5G |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
09:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
11 - 1G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 11G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
8 - 0G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
0 - 10G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
09:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
6 - 2G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
10:20 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
3 - 4G |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
7 - 7E |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 10G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
6 - 2G |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
10:10 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
5 - 5E |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
12:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
7 - 4G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
10 - 0G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
10:00 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 4G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
10:00 |
JUNIOR,C.F. E |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
2 - 12G |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU G |
7 - 3G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL E |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
0 - 10G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT D |
10 - 4G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA F |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
0 - 10G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
12:15 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL E |
10 - 0G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
11:00 |
LA FARGA XXI, CE C |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
0 - 10G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C F |
2 - 2E |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
09:15 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. B |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
4 - 6G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. D |
9 - 4G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. F |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
1 - 6G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
5 - 1G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
09:00 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 E |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
3 - 7G |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
10:30 |
ATLÉTICO ROUREDA, C.F. A |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
5 - 13G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. B |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. D |
12 - 3G |