1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:00 |
PENYA BLAUGRANA CASTELLBISBAL A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
6 - 4P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
6 - 5G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
09:00 |
RUBI, U.E. B |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
8 - 2P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 5P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
13:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
5 - 4P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
13:30 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
3 - 0G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
09:00 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
1 - 5G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
SAN LORENZO, U.D. B |
12 - 3G |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
SANT PERE NORD , C.F. A |
9 - 0G |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. E |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
2 - 5G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
11 - 1G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:15 |
AGORA SANT CUGAT SPORTS CLUB A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
3 - 5G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
CAN PARELLADA, C.D. B |
3 - 6P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
09:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT E |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
2 - 12G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
ULLASTRELL C.F. A |
7 - 1G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
PENYA BLAUGRANA CASTELLBISBAL A |
8 - 2G |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
10:45 |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
1 - 4G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
RUBI, U.E. B |
1 - 6P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
11:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
4 - 0P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 3G |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
09:15 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
3 - 4G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
7 - 2G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
11:45 |
SAN LORENZO, U.D. B |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
2 - 5G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
09:00 |
SANT PERE NORD , C.F. A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
4 - 13G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. E |
11 - 1G |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
10:00 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
5 - 12G |
27 |
17-05-2023 |
18:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
AGORA SANT CUGAT SPORTS CLUB A |
1 - 1E |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
11:30 |
CAN PARELLADA, C.D. B |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
2 - 5G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT E |
11 - 1G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
11:30 |
ULLASTRELL C.F. A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
5 - 7G |