1 |
09-10-2022 |
10:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
4 - 1G |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
3 - 3E |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
09:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
7 - 0G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 5G |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
SANT PERE NORD , C.F. A |
10 - 0G |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
09:00 |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. E |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 6G |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
10 - 0G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
13:00 |
AGORA SANT CUGAT SPORTS CLUB A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 8G |
9 |
04-12-2022 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
CAN PARELLADA, C.D. B |
5 - 0G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT E |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 8G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
ULLASTRELL C.F. A |
8 - 0G |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:30 |
PENYA BLAUGRANA CASTELLBISBAL A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
3 - 2P |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
11:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
2 - 0G |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
12:00 |
RUBI, U.E. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
7 - 2P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
12:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
SAN LORENZO, U.D. B |
9 - 0G |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
11:30 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA G |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 7G |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
09:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
8 - 0G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
12:00 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 5G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
11:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. C |
4 - 0G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT PERE NORD , C.F. A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
0 - 9G |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO, C.E. E |
7 - 3G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
12:15 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 11G |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
10:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
AGORA SANT CUGAT SPORTS CLUB A |
1 - 2P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
11:00 |
CAN PARELLADA, C.D. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 3G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
11:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT E |
13 - 3G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
12:30 |
ULLASTRELL C.F. A |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
5 - 3P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
11:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
PENYA BLAUGRANA CASTELLBISBAL A |
4 - 0G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
09:00 |
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. D |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
2 - 4G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
RUBI, U.E. B |
3 - 0G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:00 |
SAN LORENZO, U.D. B |
Pª BLAUGRANA RAMON LLORENS A |
1 - 10G |