1 |
08-10-2022 |
10:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
SEGRE, AT. E |
0 - 1P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:00 |
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
1 - 1E |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
10:45 |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. C |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
0 - 1G |
4 |
27-10-2022 |
18:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
AEM, S.E. F |
1 - 7P |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
12:15 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA D |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
2 - 5G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
09:45 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. C |
0 - 4P |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA F. URGELL B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
4 - 0P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
ALCOLETGE, AE. A |
0 - 5P |
9 |
02-12-2022 |
18:45 |
MIRALCAMP, CF A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
7 - 0P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
09:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
BALAGUER, C.F. C |
0 - 5P |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
09:30 |
AEM, S.E. E |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
1 - 0P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL B |
3 - 1G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
14:15 |
GARDENY, U.D. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
4 - 2P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. D |
0 - 1P |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
|
|
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
- |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
12:30 |
SEGRE, AT. E |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
2 - 1P |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
11:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. B |
3 - 1G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. C |
1 - 0G |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
17:30 |
AEM, S.E. F |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
4 - 3P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA D |
5 - 3G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. C |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
2 - 2E |
22 |
28-03-2023 |
19:00 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
ESCOLA F. URGELL B |
3 - 2G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
12:00 |
ALCOLETGE, AE. A |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
2 - 4G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
12:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
MIRALCAMP, CF A |
2 - 0G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
09:30 |
BALAGUER, C.F. C |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
2 - 1P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
AEM, S.E. E |
1 - 1E |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL B |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
1 - 3G |
28 |
25-05-2023 |
19:15 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
GARDENY, U.D. A |
3 - 3E |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:30 |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. D |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
0 - 4G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
11:30 |
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. D |
|
- |