1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
MERCANTIL, C.E F |
3 - 3E |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SABADELL NORD,CF. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
1 - 4G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
14:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
1 - 11P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
10:00 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. B |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
3 - 0P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU E |
0 - 1P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
10:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
2 - 2E |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
6 - 0G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:30 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
1 - 3G |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB G |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
9 - 0P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. D |
0 - 3P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
12:00 |
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
10 - 1P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. D |
2 - 1G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
11:45 |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
4 - 2P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
11:55 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. A |
2 - 6P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
09:30 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
4 - 0P |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
15:30 |
MERCANTIL, C.E F |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
1 - 1E |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SABADELL NORD,CF. B |
5 - 3G |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
09:15 |
SABADELLENCA, UE. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
5 - 0P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
13:30 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. B |
2 - 0G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
10:45 |
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU E |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
1 - 2G |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
5 - 3G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
09:00 |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
2 - 4G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
14:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 D |
1 - 4P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
11:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB G |
2 - 5P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
10:40 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
4 - 3P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
12:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 A |
0 - 5P |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
12:00 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
4 - 1P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
11:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
ESCOLA F. SABADELL A |
2 - 4P |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
11:55 |
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
7 - 1P |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA B |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C D |
1 - 2P |