1 |
08-10-2022 |
11:30 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
- |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
11:15 |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. C |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
7 - 1P |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
12:45 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
CASTELLBISBAL, U.E. B |
2 - 3P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
14:15 |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
9 - 5P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
10:00 |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA F |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
5 - 1P |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
12:45 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
2 - 4P |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
08:45 |
MERCANTIL, C.E J |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
5 - 4P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
11:30 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C G |
4 - 1G |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
13:00 |
PIRINAICA, F.C. A |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
4 - 0P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
12:45 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
RUBI, U.E. B |
2 - 1G |
11 |
08-01-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA F. VILADECAVALLS A |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
4 - 2P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
11:30 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
0 - 10P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
10:00 |
JUNIOR,C.F. C |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
4 - 2P |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:10 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
MATADEPERENC, ATHLÈTIC A |
3 - 2G |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
12:00 |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT C |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
- |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
10:30 |
PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. A |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
3 - 9G |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
09:00 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
THAU SANT CUGAT CLUB ESP. C |
3 - 3E |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
11:15 |
CASTELLBISBAL, U.E. B |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
3 - 2P |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
10:00 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. I |
3 - 7P |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
09:00 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
UNIÓ F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA F |
2 - 1G |
21 |
26-03-2023 |
10:30 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB J |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
6 - 3P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
10:15 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
MERCANTIL, C.E J |
4 - 2G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
11:25 |
NATACIO TERRASSA, C G |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
3 - 5G |
24 |
23-04-2023 |
10:15 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
PIRINAICA, F.C. A |
1 - 4P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
10:00 |
RUBI, U.E. B |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
5 - 4P |
26 |
07-05-2023 |
10:10 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
ESCOLA F. VILADECAVALLS A |
4 - 4E |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
10:15 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
3 - 2P |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
11:30 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
JUNIOR,C.F. C |
8 - 3G |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
12:00 |
MATADEPERENC, ATHLÈTIC A |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
3 - 8G |
30 |
03-06-2023 |
11:30 |
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE B |
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT C |
- |