1 |
08-10-2022 |
10:00 |
CALELLA, C.F. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
7 - 1P |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
ARENYS DE MUNT, C.E. A |
8 - 2G |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. B |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
3 - 4G |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
PREMIA CLUB ESP. B |
7 - 3G |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
MASNOU AT. B |
- |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARÓ C.E C |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
4 - 9G |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
6 - 2G |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
12:30 |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. B |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
4 - 6G |
9 |
03-12-2022 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
CLUB FUTBOL DOSRIUS 2010 A |
10 - 0G |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
10:00 |
CABRERA, U.E. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
- |
11 |
25-01-2023 |
18:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. C |
8 - 5G |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
10:30 |
TIANA, C.C.E. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
4 - 4E |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. A |
- |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
10:30 |
ROCAFONDA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
5 - 7G |
15 |
05-02-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
CANET, F.C. A |
3 - 0G |
16 |
12-02-2023 |
10:45 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
CALELLA, C.F. A |
4 - 9P |
17 |
25-02-2023 |
09:30 |
ARENYS DE MUNT, C.E. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
5 - 6G |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
10:45 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
SINERA UNITED FUTBOL CLUB ASS. B |
6 - 3G |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
10:15 |
PREMIA CLUB ESP. B |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
2 - 4G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
11:15 |
MASNOU AT. B |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
- |
21 |
13-04-2023 |
19:00 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARÓ C.E C |
1 - 2P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
11:15 |
SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
1 - 3G |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
10:45 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. B |
5 - 3G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
11:30 |
CLUB FUTBOL DOSRIUS 2010 A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
0 - 10G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
CABRERA, U.E. A |
- |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
09:00 |
VILASSAR MAR,U.E. C |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
1 - 5G |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
10:15 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
TIANA, C.C.E. A |
5 - 3G |
28 |
21-05-2023 |
10:15 |
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
- |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
09:30 |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
ROCAFONDA CLUB FUTBOL A |
3 - 2G |
30 |
23-05-2023 |
19:00 |
CANET, F.C. A |
ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. B |
4 - 5G |