1 |
18-09-2022 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
VERDU-VALL DEL CORB, C.F. A |
5 - 1G |
2 |
26-10-2022 |
20:30 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
PARC, U.D. A |
3 - 3E |
3 |
02-10-2022 |
16:15 |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 0P |
4 |
09-10-2022 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
L\'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS A |
2 - 0G |
5 |
15-10-2022 |
18:45 |
MARTORELL C.F. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 2G |
6 |
23-10-2022 |
12:45 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
MORELL, C.D. A |
4 - 3G |
7 |
30-10-2022 |
19:30 |
RIBES, C.D. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 1E |
8 |
06-11-2022 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB B |
3 - 3E |
9 |
13-11-2022 |
17:15 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 2G |
10 |
20-11-2022 |
12:05 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
3 - 0G |
11 |
27-11-2022 |
17:30 |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 1P |
12 |
11-12-2022 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
0 - 3P |
13 |
18-12-2022 |
12:15 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 2E |
14 |
08-01-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
0 - 5P |
15 |
15-01-2023 |
18:00 |
ODENA, C.E. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 3G |
16 |
22-01-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA A |
3 - 0G |
17 |
29-01-2023 |
16:30 |
SANTS, U.E. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
0 - 1G |
18 |
05-02-2023 |
12:00 |
VERDU-VALL DEL CORB, C.F. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 3G |
19 |
12-02-2023 |
19:30 |
PARC, U.D. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
3 - 3E |
20 |
29-03-2023 |
21:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
WOMEN\'S SOCCER SCHOOL A |
1 - 4P |
21 |
05-03-2023 |
16:00 |
L\'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
0 - 1G |
22 |
12-03-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
MARTORELL C.F. A |
1 - 4P |
23 |
19-03-2023 |
16:00 |
MORELL, C.D. A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 1P |
24 |
26-03-2023 |
12:20 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
RIBES, C.D. A |
1 - 4P |
25 |
01-04-2023 |
20:00 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
1 - 4G |
26 |
16-04-2023 |
12:15 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
2 - 0G |
27 |
23-04-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO P. CE. JUPITER A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
4 - 3P |
28 |
30-04-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. B |
0 - 5P |
29 |
07-05-2023 |
12:15 |
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. B |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
5 - 2P |
30 |
14-05-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. A |
2 - 2E |
31 |
21-05-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 1P |
32 |
28-05-2023 |
12:45 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
ODENA, C.E. A |
0 - 2P |
33 |
04-06-2023 |
18:30 |
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC. ESPORTIVA A |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
2 - 2E |
34 |
11-06-2023 |
12:00 |
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT A |
SANTS, U.E. A |
2 - 1G |