1 |
09-10-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 10G |
2 |
15-10-2022 |
13:05 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
MERCANTIL, C.E A |
1 - 6P |
3 |
23-10-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
2 - 1P |
4 |
29-10-2022 |
13:15 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
0 - 1P |
5 |
05-11-2022 |
15:00 |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
0 - 10G |
6 |
12-11-2022 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
2 - 3P |
7 |
20-11-2022 |
13:45 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
5 - 0P |
8 |
26-11-2022 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
3 - 4P |
9 |
11-12-2022 |
10:00 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 0P |
10 |
17-12-2022 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE C |
7 - 0G |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
09:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
4 - 3P |
12 |
14-01-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
11 - 1G |
13 |
21-01-2023 |
11:00 |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL C |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
0 - 7G |
14 |
29-01-2023 |
10:45 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
5 - 4P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
- |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
1 - 1E |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
09:04 |
MERCANTIL, C.E A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
4 - 3P |
18 |
04-03-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
2 - 3P |
19 |
11-03-2023 |
11:00 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 2G |
20 |
18-03-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
11 - 1G |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
12:45 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 2G |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
11:30 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
9 - 4G |
23 |
15-04-2023 |
13:00 |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
3 - 2P |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
7 - 5G |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
11:15 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE C |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
0 - 3G |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. B |
3 - 2G |
27 |
14-05-2023 |
10:15 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
2 - 9G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL C |
3 - 3E |
29 |
27-05-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA A |
4 - 3G |
30 |
04-06-2023 |
14:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
- |