1 |
09-10-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
1 - 10P |
2 |
16-10-2022 |
14:00 |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
- |
3 |
22-10-2022 |
15:00 |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
11 - 1P |
4 |
30-10-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
MERCANTIL, C.E A |
1 - 11P |
5 |
06-11-2022 |
09:00 |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 0P |
6 |
13-11-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
0 - 0E |
7 |
19-11-2022 |
11:30 |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
0 - 4G |
8 |
27-11-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
1 - 3P |
9 |
10-12-2022 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
8 - 2P |
10 |
18-12-2022 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
0 - 5P |
11 |
07-01-2023 |
09:00 |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
3 - 0P |
12 |
15-01-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE C |
2 - 4P |
13 |
22-01-2023 |
09:00 |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
12 - 2P |
14 |
28-01-2023 |
08:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
3 - 5P |
15 |
04-02-2023 |
11:00 |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
4 - 4E |
16 |
11-02-2023 |
13:00 |
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
1 - 1E |
17 |
26-02-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
FEMENI MANU LANZAROTE,C.F. A |
- |
18 |
05-03-2023 |
11:02 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA A |
1 - 8P |
19 |
12-03-2023 |
08:40 |
MERCANTIL, C.E A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
12 - 2P |
20 |
19-03-2023 |
08:30 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB A |
0 - 6P |
21 |
25-03-2023 |
15:25 |
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
3 - 1P |
22 |
01-04-2023 |
08:15 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
MARTINENC, F.C. B |
3 - 2G |
23 |
16-04-2023 |
11:00 |
SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
2 - 3G |
24 |
22-04-2023 |
09:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA A |
1 - 6P |
25 |
29-04-2023 |
13:00 |
LA ROMANICA, C.F. A |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
5 - 2P |
26 |
06-05-2023 |
08:00 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA FUTBOL A |
3 - 3E |
27 |
13-05-2023 |
11:15 |
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE C |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
1 - 2G |
28 |
20-05-2023 |
08:10 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
SABADELL F.C., C.E. B |
3 - 4P |
29 |
28-05-2023 |
10:15 |
MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. B |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
2 - 7G |
30 |
30-05-2023 |
18:45 |
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F D |
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL C |
4 - 4E |