1 |
30-09-2023 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. B |
7 - 3G |
2 |
07-10-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
11 - 1P |
3 |
15-10-2023 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ALCOLETGE, AE. B |
5 - 2G |
4 |
21-10-2023 |
09:30 |
AEM, S.E. D |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
5 - 0P |
5 |
29-10-2023 |
11:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. C |
2 - 8P |
6 |
04-11-2023 |
10:30 |
ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 CLUB ESPORTIU DE FUTBOL A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
10 - 0P |
7 |
12-11-2023 |
11:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ALMACELLES , C.E. F. A |
0 - 10P |
8 |
19-11-2023 |
10:00 |
GARDENY, U.D. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
6 - 3P |
9 |
26-11-2023 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E B |
4 - 2G |
10 |
02-12-2023 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
10 - 0P |
11 |
16-12-2023 |
12:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA C |
2 - 2E |
12 |
13-01-2024 |
09:45 |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
11 - 2P |
13 |
21-01-2024 |
09:30 |
AEM, S.E. C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
10 - 0P |
14 |
27-01-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
SEGRE, AT. C |
0 - 10P |
15 |
03-02-2024 |
10:30 |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
10 - 0P |
16 |
17-02-2024 |
10:00 |
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
2 - 2E |
17 |
24-02-2024 |
11:45 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. B |
0 - 8P |
18 |
02-03-2024 |
10:30 |
ALCOLETGE, AE. B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
4 - 5G |
19 |
09-03-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
AEM, S.E. D |
1 - 2P |
20 |
17-03-2024 |
10:00 |
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
9 - 1P |
21 |
24-03-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 CLUB ESPORTIU DE FUTBOL A |
1 - 11P |
22 |
07-04-2024 |
12:15 |
ALMACELLES , C.E. F. A |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
7 - 1P |
23 |
30-04-2024 |
18:15 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
GARDENY, U.D. B |
1 - 5P |
24 |
21-04-2024 |
10:00 |
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E B |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
3 - 1P |
25 |
27-04-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA F. URGELL A |
0 - 10P |
26 |
04-05-2024 |
10:45 |
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
2 - 2E |
27 |
11-05-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. B |
2 - 4P |
28 |
19-05-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
AEM, S.E. C |
0 - 10P |
29 |
26-05-2024 |
12:00 |
SEGRE, AT. C |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
10 - 0P |
30 |
01-06-2024 |
10:00 |
ALPICAT, CLUB DE FUTBOL U.E. B |
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA A |
0 - 10P |